Skip to product information
1 of 2

Dexlan 16.4ft OM2 50/125 SC/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

Dexlan 16.4ft OM2 50/125 SC/SC Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

Regular price $16.38
Regular price Sale price $16.38
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Ethernet CableCeramic connector Individual packaging Manufacturer warranty : 1 year Optical Fiber
  • Ceramic connector Individual packaging Manufacturer warranty : 1 year
  • Optical Fiber
View full details