Skip to product information
1 of 2

Tecline 86615 OM1 Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 µm/Orange, 15.0 M

Tecline 86615 OM1 Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 µm/Orange, 15.0 M

Regular price $33.45
Regular price Sale price $33.45
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
62.5 / 125 Multimode Strip Strip m; OM1 Fibre fï Strip-R 1 GB / s, SC Duplex connector; Duplex cable LC Duplex-Clamp wieder lï strip without leaving); with Prï fprotokoll strip62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode SC Duplex Connector to LC Duplex Connector Bracket (Duplex be undone) OM1 Fibre for 1 Gigabit / s With test report
  • 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode
  • SC Duplex Connector to LC Duplex Connector Bracket (Duplex be undone)
  • OM1 Fibre for 1 Gigabit / s
  • With test report
View full details